December 10, 2018

Time Activity Location
6:00 PMCarroll High School-Fort Wayne BKB B FR vs Wayne3701 Carroll Rd Fort Wayne, IN 46818
6:00 PMCarroll High School-Fort Wayne BKB G FR vs Wayne3701 CARROLL RD FORT WAYNE, IN 46818
7:30 PMCarroll High School-Fort Wayne BKB B JV vs Wayne3701 Carroll Rd Fort Wayne, IN 46818
7:30 PMCarroll High School-Fort Wayne BKB G JV vs Wayne3701 CARROLL RD FORT WAYNE, IN 46818

Latest Tweets

__________________________________________________________________
 
pic0

2015 Volleyball State Runner Up

pic1

2010 Baseball State Champions

pic2

2012 State Cross Country Runner Up

pic3

2016 State Cross Country Runner Up

pic4

2016 Cross Country State Champions

pic5

2011 State Champions

pic6

2012 Boys Cross Country State Runner Up

pic7

2008 Boys Cross Country State Runner Up

pic8

1999 Baseball State Runner Up

pic9

1988 Girls Volleyball State Runner Up

pic10

1981 Girls Golf State Runner Up

pic11

2012 Boys Track 4x800m State Champions - Jonathan Harper, John Hester, Eric Claxton, Alex Hess

pic12

Jacob Schmeling - 2015 1600m State Runner Up

pic13

Dave Mahlan - 1998 Pole Vault State Runner-Up

pic14

Darren Salmons - 1984 155 lb. State Runner Up

pic15

Christi Bowers - 1988 Balance Beam State Champion

pic16

Chris Tredway - 2000 300 Intermediate Hurdles State Champion

pic17

Chelsea Blanchard - 2007 3200m Run State Runner Up & 2008 1600m Run State Runner Up

pic18

Chad Hedges - 1994 Heavyweight State Runner Up

pic19

Brock Norton - 2010 135 lb. State Champion

pic20

Brianna Johnson - 2010 3200m Run State Runner Up

pic21

Brian Yager - 1995 300 Low Hurdles State Champion

pic22

Brian Fleming - 2003 Doubles State Champion

pic23

Ben Gensic - 1997 Pole Vault State Runner Up

pic24

Ashley Kees - 2009 Girls Golf State Runner Up

pic25

Abby Green - 2016 Girls Cross Country State Runner Up

pic26

2017 Doubles State Runner Up -Mia Toscos/Lauren VanWyngarden

pic27

2017 Girls Swimming 400 Free Relay State Runner Up - Abby Jackson, Avery Brooks, Mya VanderHagen, Mallory Jackson

pic28

2017 Boys Track 4x100m Relay State Champions - Jacob Schmeling, Connor Tapp, Cam Shank, Justin Becker

pic29

2016 Boys Swimming 400 Relay State Champions - Ryan Huizing, Zach Sagan, Parker Bull, Jackson Kent

pic30

2013 Girls Track 4x800m Relay State Runner Up - Amy Poynter, Londyn Wise, Madison Stenger, Olivia Hippensteel

pic31

2013 Boys Track 4x800m State Champions - Eric Claxton, Kyle Gator, Alex Hess, Jonathan Harper

pic32

Trent Glassley - 2003 Doubles State Champion

pic33

Scott Starost - 1999 Discus State Champion

pic34

Sara McKeeman - 2012 Pole Vault State Champion & 2013 Pole Vault State Runner Up

pic35

Scott Bushong - 2001 High Jump State Runner Up

pic36

Sam Trahin - 2007 500 Free State Runner Up & 2009 200 IM State Runner Up

pic37

Ryan Huizing - 2015 100 Butterfly State Runner-Up & 2016 100 Butterfly State Champion & 2016 50 Freestyle State Runner-Up & 2016 400 Free Relay State Champion

pic38

Paul Voigt - 1987 155 lb. State Champion

pic39

Paul Gensic - 1999 Pole Vault State Runner Up & 2000 Pole Vault State Runner Up & 2001 Pole Vault State Runner Up

pic40

2014 Doubles State Runner Up - Makenzie Schoeff/Taylor Stanchin

pic41

Kaylee McClanahan - 2010 3200m Run State Champion

pic42

2015 Doubles Sate Runner Up - Jay Stanchin/Ryan VanWyngarden

pic43

Jill Zehner - 1979 Intermediate Balance Beam State Champion

pic44

James Martin - 2007 Boys Cross Country Runner Up & 2009 Boys Track 3200m Run State Runner Up

pic45

Jake Gensic - 1996 Pole Vault State Runner Up

pic46

2017 Girls Cross Country State Runner Up

pic47

Mallory Jackson - 2018 IHSAA State Runner Up 100 yard Backstroke

pic48

Tristan Dewitt - 2018 IHSAA State Runner Up 200 yard IM

pic49

Noah Yarian - 2018 IHSAA State Runner Up 100 yard Backstroke

TouchWall by TouchPros.com
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic
  • pic